Class Contacts

To help get in touch with classmates and find out about upcoming class events, use the class contact information below:

Graduation Year

Name

Home Phone

E-mail

2007

Kyle Robertson and Dan Bitner

n/a

[email protected]

2005

Michelle Notvest

215-256-9913

[email protected].com

2004

Christopher Dickerson

215-723-8327

[email protected]

2001

Tom Coughlin

215-513-7435

[email protected]

2001

Patrick McHenry

215-565-6648

[email protected]

2000

Kate (Werley) Clemmer

410-948-4024

[email protected]

1998

Robert Grawe

917-698-2898

[email protected]

1997

Kara (Bidden) Hackman

215-234-8201

[email protected]

1996

Jon Graf

610-287-0481

[email protected]

1995

Tracey (Christ) Zimmerman

814-444-8519

[email protected]

1994

Nicole Savage Mirarchi

215-947-4701

[email protected]

1993

Tami (Wenger) Walker

n/a

[email protected]

1992 Matt Brasch n/a [email protected]

1992

Josh Schaefer

570-510-9716

[email protected]

1991

Amanda Yoder

 

[email protected]

1990

Jonelle (Bowlin) Fazzolari

717-671-6751

[email protected]

1989

Rachel Gadzick

315-374-8860

[email protected]

1988 Brian Bingaman n/a [email protected]

1987

Harold Riley

n/a

[email protected]

1986

Todd Fath

610-659-8822

[email protected]

1985

Sharon (Doughty) Detweiler

215-234-0138

[email protected]

1985

Stephanie Rittenhouse

267-664-3554

[email protected]

1984

Lori (Marchese) Mothersbaugh

814-364-2724

[email protected]

1983

Judi (Cooper) Plummer

215-513-7375

[email protected]

1982

Emma (Wasserman) Hodgson

215-527-8973

[email protected]

1981

Wendy (Brandis) Shupinski

215-721-6411

[email protected]

1980

Beth (Barndt) Knight

207-363-7134

[email protected]

1978

Sharon (Ruth) Melanson

215-723-2705

[email protected]

1977

Brian Musselman

678-230-5157

[email protected]

1976

Brenda (Bolis) Huggins

n/a

[email protected]

1976

Stephanie Petro-Alderfer

215-256-1877

[email protected]

1975

Karen (Musselman) Godshall

215-723-8449

[email protected]

1973

Terri (Trauger) Leidy

215-536-2199

[email protected]

1972

Cindy Coale Longacre

215-723-6034

[email protected]

1972

Barb Cole Carroll

610-327-0435

[email protected]

1970

Deb Kuhn-Bitner

215-721-1217

[email protected]

1970

Tim Clemmer

215-723-6678

[email protected]

1969

S. Cheryl (Greaser) Heacock

215-256-9949

[email protected]

1966

Karen (Zepp) Hengey

215-723-4516

[email protected]

1965

Pam (Pulli) Wenger

215-723-5001

[email protected]

1964

Alan M. Weisberg

610-847-5375

[email protected]

1963

Diane (Landes) Alexander

215-723-6669

[email protected]

1962

Tom Swartley

215-348-8350

[email protected]

1961

Skip (George) Alexander

215-723-5418

[email protected]

1960

Bruce Wenger

215-723-5001

[email protected]

1959

Wilson Kratz

215-721-4626

[email protected]

1958

Elsie (Diehl) Wack

215-723-7749

[email protected]

1958

Gertrude (Beck) Hager

215-723-0294

[email protected]

1957

Gary Schultz

215-257-4025

[email protected]

1955

Sid Hunsberger

215-723-8824

 

1953

Betty Jean (Hunsberger) Way

215-723-5494

 

1952

Arlin Lapp

215-256-8027

[email protected]

1951 Betty (Kratz) Poinsett 215-723-9100 [email protected]

1950

Rita (Frantz) Landis

215-723-5253

[email protected]

1949

Marian Eide

215-723-7593

[email protected]

1948

Robert Wenger

215-723-3909

 

1947

Frank Clause

215-703-8988

[email protected]

1947

Wes Bergey

610-395-4220 (May through December)

[email protected]

1947

Wes Bergey

941-346-7659 (January through April)

[email protected]

1946

Gloria (Koffel) Ruth

215-723-2905

[email protected]

1945

Elizabeth (Buehrle) Hess

215-723-3839

[email protected]

1943

Betty Hackman

215-723-2540

 

1941

Betty (Hackman) Stout

215-723-6927

 

1940

Harold Yocum

215-723-3533

[email protected]

1939

Betty (Souder) Frese

215-723-2114

 

1938

Dwight E. Kleist, Jr.

215-723-3984